Sweet Fit VI
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Book Appointment
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Sweet Fit VI
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Book Appointment
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Located in Buccaneer Mall. For more info, please contact us at
[email protected]
or 340.626.9942.
All classes
Beginners Cycle
Buns + Bands
Buns + Bands Online
Evening Spin Express
Forever Young Spinners
Full Body Burn
Full Body Burn Online
HIIT Me Up
HIIT Me Up Online
Morning Spin
Soca Spin & Sip
Spin Mashup!
Spin Power Hour
Tone It Up
Tone It Up Online
Triple Threat (20/20/20)
Location
Online
All Instructors
Anya
Cherese
Diana
Victoria
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Jan
31
Fri
January 31
Friday
5:00 am
Spin Mashup!
CANCELLED
1 hour
Anya
7:00 pm
SOCA CYCLE & SIP!
55 minutes
Cherese
Feb
1
Sat
February 1
Saturday
9:00 am
Body Up Bootcamp
1 hour
Flemon
10:00 am
Strength Training
45 minutes
Flemon
Feb
2
Sun
February 2
Sunday
8:00 am
Spin Mashup!
CANCELLED
1 hour
Anya
9:15 am
Beginners Yoga
1 hour
Shanell
Feb
3
Mon
February 3
Monday
6:45 pm
Weekday Warm Up Cycle
1 hour
Cherese
Feb
4
Tue
February 4
Tuesday
5:30 am
Body Up Bootcamp
1 hour
Flemon
6:00 pm
Old School Cycle
45 minutes
Anya
6:50 pm
Strength Training
45 minutes
Flemon
Feb
5
Wed
February 5
Wednesday
5:30 am
Strength Training
45 minutes
Flemon
6:00 pm
Spin Jams
45 minutes
Cherese
Feb
6
Thu
February 6
Thursday
5:45 am
Spin Mashup!
CANCELLED
1 hour
Cherese
6:45 pm
Buns + Bands
1 hour
Asia
Feb
7
Fri
February 7
Friday
5:00 am
Spin Mashup!
CANCELLED
1 hour
Anya
7:00 pm
SOCA CYCLE & SIP!
55 minutes
Cherese
Feb
8
Sat
February 8
Saturday
8:00 am
Body Up Bootcamp
1 hour
Flemon
9:00 am
Strength Training
45 minutes
Flemon
10:00 am
Spin Mashup!
1 hour
Cherese
6:00 pm
LADIES NIGHT DANCE CLASS
1 hour 30 minutes
Asia
Feb
9
Sun
February 9
Sunday
8:00 am
Spin Mashup!
CANCELLED
1 hour
Anya
9:15 am
Beginners Yoga
1 hour
Shanell
Feb
10
Mon
February 10
Monday
6:45 pm
Weekday Warm Up Cycle
1 hour
Cherese
Feb
11
Tue
February 11
Tuesday
5:30 am
Body Up Bootcamp
1 hour
Flemon
6:00 pm
Old School Cycle
45 minutes
Anya
6:50 pm
Strength Training
45 minutes
Flemon
Feb
12
Wed
February 12
Wednesday
5:30 am
Strength Training
45 minutes
Flemon
6:00 pm
Spin Jams
45 minutes
Cherese
Feb
13
Thu
February 13
Thursday
6:45 pm
Buns + Bands
1 hour
Cherese & Anya (sub for Asia )
Feb
14
Fri
February 14
Friday
5:00 am
Spin Mashup!
1 hour
Anya
7:00 pm
SOCA CYCLE & SIP!
55 minutes
Cherese
Feb
15
Sat
February 15
Saturday
8:00 am
Body Up Bootcamp
1 hour
Flemon
9:00 am
Strength Training
CANCELLED
45 minutes
Flemon
10:00 am
Spin Mashup!
1 hour
Cherese
Feb
16
Sun
February 16
Sunday
8:00 am
Spin Mashup!
1 hour
Anya
9:15 am
Beginners Yoga
1 hour
Shanell
Feb
17
Mon
February 17
Monday
11:00 am
Pop Up: Yoga Reiki & Bubbles
1 hour
Shanell
6:45 pm
Weekday Warm Up Cycle
1 hour
Cherese
Feb
18
Tue
February 18
Tuesday
5:30 am
Body Up Bootcamp
1 hour
Flemon
6:00 pm
Old School Cycle
45 minutes
Anya
6:50 pm
Strength Training
45 minutes
Flemon
Feb
19
Wed
February 19
Wednesday
5:30 am
Strength Training
45 minutes
Flemon
6:00 pm
Spin Jams
45 minutes
Cherese
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...