Schedule

15% Off Class Packages & Unlimited Passes with Offer Code: CARNIVAL2020 (excludes new student 2 week trial offer). This sweet deal is good until February 29, 2020. 

For more info, please contact us at [email protected] or 340.626.9942. Thank you!
No class found for the selected class and location.
24 Mon
February
Tomorrow
6:45 pm
Weekday Warm Up Cycle
1 hour Cherese Daniel-Adjodha
7 spots left
7 spots left
25 Tue
February
5:30 am
Body Up Bootcamp
1 hour Flemon Lewis
7 spots left
7 spots left
6:00 pm
Old School Ride
45 minutes Anya Castor
9 spots left
9 spots left
6:50 pm
Strength Training
45 minutes Flemon Lewis
9 spots left
9 spots left
26 Wed
February
5:30 am
Strength Training
45 minutes Flemon Lewis
8 spots left
8 spots left
6:00 pm
Tabata Rhythm & Ride
45 minutes Cherese Daniel-Adjodha
10 spots left
10 spots left
27 Thu
February
6:45 pm
Coconut Workout!
1 hour Asia Vetter
9 spots left
9 spots left
28 Fri
February
5:00 am
Morning Spin
45 minutes Anya Castor
10 spots left
10 spots left
7:00 pm
SOCA CYCLE & SIP!
55 minutes Cherese Daniel-Adjodha
9 spots left
9 spots left
29 Sat
February
8:00 am
Body Up Bootcamp
1 hour Flemon Lewis
9 spots left
9 spots left
9:00 am
Strength Training
45 minutes Flemon Lewis
8 spots left
8 spots left
10:00 am
Morning Spin
45 minutes Cherese Daniel-Adjodha
9 spots left
9 spots left
1 Sun
March
8:00 am
Morning Spin
45 minutes Anya Castor
9 spots left
9 spots left
9:15 am
Beginner's Yoga
1 hour Shanell Reffell
13 spots left
13 spots left
2 Mon
March
6:45 pm
Weekday Warm Up Cycle
1 hour Cherese Daniel-Adjodha
10 spots left
10 spots left
3 Tue
March
5:30 am
Body Up Bootcamp
1 hour Flemon Lewis
10 spots left
10 spots left
6:00 pm
Old School Ride
45 minutes Anya Castor
10 spots left
10 spots left
6:50 pm
Strength Training
45 minutes Flemon Lewis
10 spots left
10 spots left
4 Wed
March
5:30 am
Strength Training
45 minutes Flemon Lewis
10 spots left
10 spots left
6:00 pm
Tabata Rhythm & Ride
45 minutes Cherese Daniel-Adjodha
10 spots left
10 spots left
5 Thu
March
6:45 pm
Coconut Workout!
1 hour Asia Vetter
12 spots left
12 spots left
6 Fri
March
5:00 am
Morning Spin
45 minutes Anya Castor
10 spots left
10 spots left
7:00 pm
SOCA CYCLE & SIP!
55 minutes Cherese Daniel-Adjodha
10 spots left
10 spots left
7 Sat
March
8:00 am
Body Up Bootcamp
1 hour Flemon Lewis
10 spots left
10 spots left
9:00 am
Strength Training
45 minutes Flemon Lewis
10 spots left
10 spots left
10:00 am
Morning Spin
45 minutes Cherese Daniel-Adjodha
10 spots left
10 spots left
8 Sun
March
8:00 am
Morning Spin
45 minutes Anya Castor
10 spots left
10 spots left
9:15 am
Beginner's Yoga
1 hour Shanell Reffell
14 spots left
14 spots left
9 Mon
March
6:45 pm
Weekday Warm Up Cycle
1 hour Cherese Daniel-Adjodha
10 spots left
10 spots left
10 Tue
March
5:30 am
Body Up Bootcamp
1 hour Flemon Lewis
10 spots left
10 spots left
6:00 pm
Old School Ride
45 minutes Anya Castor
10 spots left
10 spots left
6:50 pm
Strength Training
45 minutes Flemon Lewis
10 spots left
10 spots left
11 Wed
March
5:30 am
Strength Training
45 minutes Flemon Lewis
10 spots left
10 spots left
6:00 pm
Tabata Rhythm & Ride
45 minutes Cherese Daniel-Adjodha
10 spots left
10 spots left
12 Thu
March
6:45 pm
Coconut Workout!
1 hour Asia Vetter
12 spots left
12 spots left
13 Fri
March
5:00 am
Morning Spin
45 minutes Anya Castor
10 spots left
10 spots left
7:00 pm
SOCA CYCLE & SIP!
55 minutes Cherese Daniel-Adjodha
10 spots left
10 spots left
14 Sat
March
8:00 am
Body Up Bootcamp
1 hour Flemon Lewis
10 spots left
10 spots left
9:00 am
Strength Training
45 minutes Flemon Lewis
10 spots left
10 spots left
10:00 am
Morning Spin
45 minutes Cherese Daniel-Adjodha
10 spots left
10 spots left
15 Sun
March
8:00 am
Morning Spin
45 minutes Anya Castor
10 spots left
10 spots left
9:15 am
Beginner's Yoga
1 hour Shanell Reffell
14 spots left
14 spots left
Show 20 more days