Sweet Fit VI
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Book Appointment
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Sweet Fit VI
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Book Appointment
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Located in Buccaneer Mall. For more info, please contact us at
[email protected]
or 340.626.9942.
All classes
Beginners Cycle
Buns + Bands
Buns + Bands Online
Evening Spin Express
Forever Young Spinners
Full Body Burn
Full Body Burn Online
HIIT Me Up
HIIT Me Up Online
Morning Spin
Soca Spin & Sip
Spin Mashup!
Spin Power Hour
Tone It Up
Tone It Up Online
Triple Threat (20/20/20)
Location
Online
All Instructors
Anya
Cherese
Diana
Victoria
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Jan
7
Tue
January 7
Tuesday
5:30 am
Body Up Bootcamp
1 hour
Flemon
6:00 pm
Old School Cycle
45 minutes
Anya
6:50 pm
Strength Training
45 minutes
Flemon
Jan
8
Wed
January 8
Wednesday
5:30 am
Strength Training
CANCELLED
45 minutes
Flemon
6:00 pm
Spin Jams
45 minutes
Cherese
Jan
9
Thu
January 9
Thursday
5:45 am
Spin Mashup!
CANCELLED
1 hour
Cherese
6:15 pm
Buns + Bands
1 hour
Asia
Jan
10
Fri
January 10
Friday
5:00 am
Spin Mashup!
1 hour
Anya
5:30 pm
Hot Pilates
1 hour
Tricia
7:00 pm
SOCA CYCLE & SIP!
55 minutes
Cherese
Jan
11
Sat
January 11
Saturday
9:00 am
Body Up Bootcamp
1 hour
Anthony Goss (sub for Flemon )
10:00 am
Strength Training
45 minutes
Anthony Goss (sub for Flemon )
Jan
12
Sun
January 12
Sunday
8:00 am
Spin Mashup!
CANCELLED
1 hour
Anya
9:15 am
Beginners Yoga
1 hour
Shanell
10:30 am
Hot Pilates
1 hour
Tricia
Jan
13
Mon
January 13
Monday
6:45 pm
Weekday Warm Up Cycle
1 hour
Cherese
Jan
14
Tue
January 14
Tuesday
5:30 am
Body Up Bootcamp
1 hour
Flemon
6:00 pm
Old School Cycle
45 minutes
Cherese (sub for Anya)
6:50 pm
Strength Training
45 minutes
Flemon
Jan
15
Wed
January 15
Wednesday
5:30 am
Strength Training
CANCELLED
45 minutes
Flemon
6:00 pm
Spin Jams
45 minutes
Cherese
Jan
16
Thu
January 16
Thursday
5:45 am
Spin Mashup!
1 hour
Anya (sub for Cherese)
6:15 pm
Buns + Bands
1 hour
Asia
Jan
17
Fri
January 17
Friday
5:00 am
Spin Mashup!
CANCELLED
1 hour
Anya
5:30 pm
Hot Pilates
1 hour
Tricia
7:00 pm
SOCA CYCLE & SIP!
55 minutes
Cherese
Jan
18
Sat
January 18
Saturday
9:00 am
Body Up Bootcamp
1 hour
Flemon
10:00 am
Strength Training
45 minutes
Flemon
2:15 pm
POP UP: NessaCycles Soca Spin & Mocha Yoga
1 hour
NessaCycles & Mocha Yoga
Jan
19
Sun
January 19
Sunday
8:00 am
Spin Mashup!
1 hour
Anya
9:15 am
Beginners Yoga
CANCELLED
1 hour
Shanell
Jan
20
Mon
January 20
Monday
6:45 pm
Weekday Warm Up Cycle
1 hour
Cherese
Jan
21
Tue
January 21
Tuesday
5:30 am
Body Up Bootcamp
CANCELLED
1 hour
Flemon
6:00 pm
Old School Cycle
45 minutes
Anya
6:50 pm
Strength Training
45 minutes
Flemon
Jan
22
Wed
January 22
Wednesday
5:30 am
Strength Training
CANCELLED
45 minutes
Flemon
6:00 pm
Spin Jams
45 minutes
Cherese
Jan
23
Thu
January 23
Thursday
5:45 am
Spin Mashup!
1 hour
Anya (sub for Cherese)
6:15 pm
Buns + Bands
1 hour
Asia
Jan
24
Fri
January 24
Friday
5:00 am
Spin Mashup!
CANCELLED
1 hour
Anya
7:00 pm
SOCA CYCLE & SIP!
55 minutes
Cherese
Jan
25
Sat
January 25
Saturday
9:00 am
Body Up Bootcamp
1 hour
Anthony Goss (sub for Flemon )
10:00 am
Strength Training
45 minutes
Anthony Goss (sub for Flemon )
Jan
26
Sun
January 26
Sunday
8:00 am
Spin Mashup!
1 hour
Anya
9:15 am
Beginners Yoga
1 hour
Shanell
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...