Sweet Fit VI
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Book Appointment
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Sweet Fit VI
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Book Appointment
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Located in Buccaneer Mall. For more info, please contact us at
[email protected]
or 340.626.9942.
All classes
Beginners Cycle
Buns + Bands
Buns + Bands Online
Evening Spin Express
Forever Young Spinners
Full Body Burn
Full Body Burn Online
HIIT Me Up
HIIT Me Up Online
Morning Spin
Soca Spin & Sip
Spin Mashup!
Spin Power Hour
Tone It Up
Tone It Up Online
Triple Threat (20/20/20)
Location
Online
All Instructors
Anya
Cherese
Diana
Victoria
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Mar
10
Tue
March 10
Tuesday
5:30 am
Body Up Bootcamp
1 hour
Flemon
6:00 pm
Old School Cycle
45 minutes
Anya
6:50 pm
Strength Training
45 minutes
Flemon
Mar
11
Wed
March 11
Wednesday
5:30 am
Strength Training
45 minutes
Flemon
6:00 pm
Spin Jams
45 minutes
Cherese
6:50 pm
Beginners Ab/Core
40 minutes
Flemon
Mar
12
Thu
March 12
Thursday
12:00 pm
Spin Express
30 minutes
Cherese
6:45 pm
Buns + Bands
1 hour
Asia
Mar
13
Fri
March 13
Friday
5:00 am
Spin Mashup!
1 hour
Anya
7:00 pm
SOCA CYCLE & SIP!
55 minutes
Cherese
Mar
14
Sat
March 14
Saturday
8:00 am
Body Up Bootcamp
1 hour
Flemon
9:00 am
Strength Training
45 minutes
Flemon
10:00 am
Spin Mashup!
1 hour
Cherese
Mar
15
Sun
March 15
Sunday
8:00 am
Spin Mashup!
1 hour
Anya
9:15 am
Beginners Yoga
1 hour
Loise K.
Mar
16
Mon
March 16
Monday
6:45 pm
Weekday Warm Up Cycle
1 hour
Cherese
Mar
17
Tue
March 17
Tuesday
5:30 am
Body Up Bootcamp
1 hour
Flemon
6:00 pm
Old School Cycle
45 minutes
Anya
6:50 pm
Strength Training
45 minutes
Flemon
Mar
18
Wed
March 18
Wednesday
5:30 am
Strength Training
45 minutes
Flemon
6:00 pm
Spin Jams
45 minutes
Cherese
6:50 pm
Beginners Ab/Core
40 minutes
Flemon
Mar
19
Thu
March 19
Thursday
12:00 pm
Spin Express
30 minutes
Cherese
6:45 pm
Buns + Bands
CANCELLED
1 hour
Cherese & Anya (sub for Asia )
Mar
20
Fri
March 20
Friday
5:00 am
Spin Mashup!
CANCELLED
1 hour
Anya
7:00 pm
SOCA CYCLE & SIP!
55 minutes
Cherese
Mar
21
Sat
March 21
Saturday
8:00 am
Body Up Bootcamp
1 hour
Flemon
9:00 am
Strength Training
45 minutes
Flemon
10:00 am
Spin Mashup!
CANCELLED
1 hour
Cherese
Mar
22
Sun
March 22
Sunday
8:00 am
Spin Mashup!
1 hour
Anya
9:15 am
Beginners Yoga
1 hour
Loise K.
Mar
23
Mon
March 23
Monday
6:45 pm
Weekday Warm Up Cycle
CANCELLED
1 hour
Cherese
Mar
24
Tue
March 24
Tuesday
5:30 am
Body Up Bootcamp
CANCELLED
1 hour
Flemon
6:00 pm
Old School Cycle
CANCELLED
45 minutes
Anya
6:50 pm
Strength Training
CANCELLED
45 minutes
Flemon
Mar
25
Wed
March 25
Wednesday
5:30 am
Strength Training
CANCELLED
45 minutes
Flemon
6:00 pm
Spin Jams
CANCELLED
45 minutes
Cherese
6:50 pm
Beginners Ab/Core
CANCELLED
40 minutes
Flemon
Mar
26
Thu
March 26
Thursday
12:00 pm
Spin Express
CANCELLED
30 minutes
Cherese
5:30 pm
Hot Pilates
CANCELLED
1 hour
Tricia
6:45 pm
Buns + Bands
CANCELLED
1 hour
Cherese & Anya (sub for Asia )
Mar
27
Fri
March 27
Friday
5:00 am
Spin Mashup!
CANCELLED
1 hour
Anya
7:00 pm
SOCA CYCLE & SIP!
CANCELLED
55 minutes
Cherese
Mar
28
Sat
March 28
Saturday
8:00 am
Body Up Bootcamp
CANCELLED
1 hour
Flemon
9:00 am
Strength Training
CANCELLED
45 minutes
Flemon
10:00 am
Spin Mashup!
CANCELLED
1 hour
Cherese
Mar
29
Sun
March 29
Sunday
9:15 am
Beginners Yoga
CANCELLED
1 hour
Loise K.
10:30 am
Hot Pilates
CANCELLED
1 hour
Tricia
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...