Sweet Fit VI
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Book Appointment
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Sweet Fit VI
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Book Appointment
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Located in Buccaneer Mall. For more info, please contact us at
[email protected]
or 340.626.9942.
All classes
Beginners Cycle
Buns + Bands
Buns + Bands Online
Evening Spin Express
Forever Young Spinners
Full Body Burn
Full Body Burn Online
HIIT Me Up
HIIT Me Up Online
Morning Spin
Soca Spin & Sip
Spin Mashup!
Spin Power Hour
Tone It Up
Tone It Up Online
Triple Threat (20/20/20)
Location
Online
All Instructors
Anya
Cherese
Diana
Victoria
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Mar
1
Sun
March 1
Sunday
8:00 am
Spin Mashup!
1 hour
Anya
9:15 am
Beginners Yoga
1 hour
Loise K.
Mar
2
Mon
March 2
Monday
6:45 pm
Weekday Warm Up Cycle
1 hour
Anya (sub for Cherese)
Mar
3
Tue
March 3
Tuesday
5:30 am
Body Up Bootcamp
1 hour
Flemon
6:00 pm
Old School Cycle
45 minutes
Anya
6:50 pm
Strength Training
45 minutes
Flemon
Mar
4
Wed
March 4
Wednesday
5:30 am
Strength Training
45 minutes
Flemon
6:00 pm
Spin Jams
45 minutes
Cherese
6:50 pm
Beginners Ab/Core
40 minutes
Flemon
Mar
5
Thu
March 5
Thursday
12:00 pm
Spin Express
30 minutes
Cherese
6:45 pm
Buns + Bands
1 hour
Asia
Mar
6
Fri
March 6
Friday
5:00 am
Spin Mashup!
1 hour
Anya
7:00 pm
SOCA CYCLE & SIP!
55 minutes
Cherese
Mar
7
Sat
March 7
Saturday
8:00 am
Body Up Bootcamp
1 hour
Anthony Goss (sub for Flemon )
9:00 am
Strength Training
45 minutes
Anthony Goss (sub for Flemon )
10:00 am
Spin Mashup!
1 hour
Cherese
Mar
8
Sun
March 8
Sunday
8:00 am
Spin Mashup!
1 hour
Anya
9:15 am
Beginners Yoga
1 hour
Loise K.
Mar
9
Mon
March 9
Monday
6:45 pm
Weekday Warm Up Cycle
1 hour
Cherese
Mar
10
Tue
March 10
Tuesday
5:30 am
Body Up Bootcamp
1 hour
Flemon
6:00 pm
Old School Cycle
45 minutes
Anya
6:50 pm
Strength Training
45 minutes
Flemon
Mar
11
Wed
March 11
Wednesday
5:30 am
Strength Training
45 minutes
Flemon
6:00 pm
Spin Jams
45 minutes
Cherese
6:50 pm
Beginners Ab/Core
40 minutes
Flemon
Mar
12
Thu
March 12
Thursday
12:00 pm
Spin Express
30 minutes
Cherese
6:45 pm
Buns + Bands
1 hour
Asia
Mar
13
Fri
March 13
Friday
5:00 am
Spin Mashup!
1 hour
Anya
7:00 pm
SOCA CYCLE & SIP!
55 minutes
Cherese
Mar
14
Sat
March 14
Saturday
8:00 am
Body Up Bootcamp
1 hour
Flemon
9:00 am
Strength Training
45 minutes
Flemon
10:00 am
Spin Mashup!
1 hour
Cherese
Mar
15
Sun
March 15
Sunday
8:00 am
Spin Mashup!
1 hour
Anya
9:15 am
Beginners Yoga
1 hour
Loise K.
Mar
16
Mon
March 16
Monday
6:45 pm
Weekday Warm Up Cycle
1 hour
Cherese
Mar
17
Tue
March 17
Tuesday
5:30 am
Body Up Bootcamp
1 hour
Flemon
6:00 pm
Old School Cycle
45 minutes
Anya
6:50 pm
Strength Training
45 minutes
Flemon
Mar
18
Wed
March 18
Wednesday
5:30 am
Strength Training
45 minutes
Flemon
6:00 pm
Spin Jams
45 minutes
Cherese
6:50 pm
Beginners Ab/Core
40 minutes
Flemon
Mar
19
Thu
March 19
Thursday
12:00 pm
Spin Express
30 minutes
Cherese
6:45 pm
Buns + Bands
CANCELLED
1 hour
Cherese & Anya (sub for Asia )
Mar
20
Fri
March 20
Friday
5:00 am
Spin Mashup!
CANCELLED
1 hour
Anya
7:00 pm
SOCA CYCLE & SIP!
55 minutes
Cherese
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...