Sweet Fit VI
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Book Appointment
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Sweet Fit VI
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Book Appointment
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Located in Buccaneer Mall. For more info, please contact us at
[email protected]
or 340.626.9942.
All classes
Beginners Cycle
Buns + Bands
Buns + Bands Online
Evening Spin Express
Forever Young Spinners
Full Body Burn
Full Body Burn Online
HIIT Me Up
HIIT Me Up Online
Morning Spin
Soca Spin & Sip
Spin Mashup!
Spin Power Hour
Tone It Up
Tone It Up Online
Triple Threat (20/20/20)
Location
Online
All Instructors
Anya
Cherese
Diana
Victoria
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Feb
24
Mon
February 24
Monday
6:45 pm
Weekday Warm Up Cycle
1 hour
Cherese
Feb
25
Tue
February 25
Tuesday
5:30 am
Body Up Bootcamp
1 hour
Flemon
6:00 pm
Old School Cycle
45 minutes
Anya
6:50 pm
Strength Training
45 minutes
Flemon
Feb
26
Wed
February 26
Wednesday
5:30 am
Strength Training
45 minutes
Flemon
6:00 pm
Spin Jams
45 minutes
Cherese
Feb
27
Thu
February 27
Thursday
6:45 pm
Buns + Bands
1 hour
Asia
Feb
28
Fri
February 28
Friday
5:00 am
Spin Mashup!
CANCELLED
1 hour
Anya
7:00 pm
SOCA CYCLE & SIP!
55 minutes
Cherese
Feb
29
Sat
February 29
Saturday
8:00 am
Body Up Bootcamp
1 hour
Flemon
9:00 am
Strength Training
45 minutes
Flemon
10:00 am
Spin Mashup!
1 hour
Cherese
Mar
1
Sun
March 1
Sunday
8:00 am
Spin Mashup!
1 hour
Anya
9:15 am
Beginners Yoga
1 hour
Loise K.
Mar
2
Mon
March 2
Monday
6:45 pm
Weekday Warm Up Cycle
1 hour
Anya (sub for Cherese)
Mar
3
Tue
March 3
Tuesday
5:30 am
Body Up Bootcamp
1 hour
Flemon
6:00 pm
Old School Cycle
45 minutes
Anya
6:50 pm
Strength Training
45 minutes
Flemon
Mar
4
Wed
March 4
Wednesday
5:30 am
Strength Training
45 minutes
Flemon
6:00 pm
Spin Jams
45 minutes
Cherese
6:50 pm
Beginners Ab/Core
40 minutes
Flemon
Mar
5
Thu
March 5
Thursday
12:00 pm
Spin Express
30 minutes
Cherese
6:45 pm
Buns + Bands
1 hour
Asia
Mar
6
Fri
March 6
Friday
5:00 am
Spin Mashup!
1 hour
Anya
7:00 pm
SOCA CYCLE & SIP!
55 minutes
Cherese
Mar
7
Sat
March 7
Saturday
8:00 am
Body Up Bootcamp
1 hour
Anthony Goss (sub for Flemon )
9:00 am
Strength Training
45 minutes
Anthony Goss (sub for Flemon )
10:00 am
Spin Mashup!
1 hour
Cherese
Mar
8
Sun
March 8
Sunday
8:00 am
Spin Mashup!
1 hour
Anya
9:15 am
Beginners Yoga
1 hour
Loise K.
Mar
9
Mon
March 9
Monday
6:45 pm
Weekday Warm Up Cycle
1 hour
Cherese
Mar
10
Tue
March 10
Tuesday
5:30 am
Body Up Bootcamp
1 hour
Flemon
6:00 pm
Old School Cycle
45 minutes
Anya
6:50 pm
Strength Training
45 minutes
Flemon
Mar
11
Wed
March 11
Wednesday
5:30 am
Strength Training
45 minutes
Flemon
6:00 pm
Spin Jams
45 minutes
Cherese
6:50 pm
Beginners Ab/Core
40 minutes
Flemon
Mar
12
Thu
March 12
Thursday
12:00 pm
Spin Express
30 minutes
Cherese
6:45 pm
Buns + Bands
1 hour
Asia
Mar
13
Fri
March 13
Friday
5:00 am
Spin Mashup!
1 hour
Anya
7:00 pm
SOCA CYCLE & SIP!
55 minutes
Cherese
Mar
14
Sat
March 14
Saturday
8:00 am
Body Up Bootcamp
1 hour
Flemon
9:00 am
Strength Training
45 minutes
Flemon
10:00 am
Spin Mashup!
1 hour
Cherese
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...